Categories
Price Range
Manufacturers
Themes
Manufacturers
Themes

New Arrival

Special Promotions

Home > Products > LAN / Network /POE /Switch /Router/Extender > Fiber Optic Cable/Tools/Connectors/Adapter
Sort byShowper page
RS485 over Fiber optic modem converter Single mode Industry 20KM FC Access Control CCTV Signal Isolator

RS485 over Fiber optic modem converter Single mode Industry 20KM FC Access Control CCTV Signal Isolator

RM248.00
Stock available
Add To Cartmore info
 Eco Fiber Optic Cable Visual Fault Locator Laser 10mW 10KM Red Light Pen ST SC FC SM MM
  • Portable, durable and ease to use
  • Support 2.5mm universal connectors (for FC/SC/ST)
  • Dust-proof & Crash-proof Cap design for laser head
  • Both continuous and flashing modes available
  • Additional pouch bag receives convenient
RM88.00   66.00   25%
Stock available
Add To Cartmore info